Academy Scholars

Laura L Castle

Laura Castle
Metallurgy 2004

Craig A Heimricks

Craig Heimericks
Nuclear 2004

Michelle E Schaeffler

Michelle Schaeffler
Ceramic 2005

Ashley M Mertens

Ashley Mertens
Mining 2005

Lauren K Etheridge

Lauren Etheridge
Nuclear 2006

Robert Newton

Robert Newton
Petroleum 2006

Lindsey Campbell

Lindsay Campbell
Ceramic 2007

Adam Kresler

Adam Kresler
Mining 2007

Kyle Rackers

Kyle Rackers
Metallurgy 2008

Jeff Joggerst

Jeff Joggerst
Nuclear 2008

Julie Baumann

Julie Baumann
Ceramic 2008

Kyle Rybacki

Kyle Rybacki
Geology 2008

Kyle Te

Kyle Te
Geological 2008

Matt Bower

Matthew Bower
Petroleum 2008

Tanya Stephan

Tanya Stephan
Mining 2008‌

Andrew Blair

Andrew Blair
Mining 2009

Casey Slaughter

Casey Slaughter
Mining 2009

Cody Bass

Cody Bass
Petroleum 2009

Elsbeth Reading

Elsbeth Reading
Geology 2008

Joshua Noll

Joshua Noll
Metallurgy 2009

Nathaniel Goss

Nathaniel Goss
Ceramic 2009

Suzanne Schroer

Suzanne Schroer
Nuclear 2009

Jill Groeblinghoff

Jill Groeblinghoff
Mining 2010

Joshua Dale Holzhausen

Joshua Holzhausen
Ceramic 2010

Hannah Terwelp

Hannah Terwelp
Metallurgy 2010

Travis J Kassebaum

Travis Kassebaum
Geological 2010

Matthew A Paradeis

Matthew Paradeis
Petroleum 2010

Shannon M Stacy

Shannon Stacy
Nuclear 2010

Alex Hopkins

Alexander Hopkins
Mining 2011

Marina Jacobe

Marina Jacobe
Geological 2011

Kelsey Kurilla

Kelsey Kurilla
Petroleum 2011

Andrew Merritt

Andrew Merritt
Metallurgy 2011

Aaron Olson

Aaron Olson
Nuclear 2011

Erica Ronchetto

Erica Ronchetto
Ceramics 2011

Crystal Twenter

Crystal Twenter
Geology 2011

Michael Allen

Michael Allen
Mining 2012

Gregg Crannick

Greg Crannick
Nuclear 2012

Grace Harper

Grace Harper
Geological 2012

Nevan Himmelberg

Nevan Himmelberg
Petroleum 2012

Catherine Mohrman

Catherine Mohrman
Ceramic 2012

Scott Pisarik

Scott Pisarik
Metallurgy 2012

Krista Rybacki

Krista Rybacki
Geology/Geophysics 2012

Jonathan Cordz

Jonathan Cordz
Nuclear 2013

Jennifer DeHaven

Jennifer DeHaven
Metallurgy 2013

Rachel Feist

Rachel Feist
Geological 2013

Hannah McNally

Hannah McNally
Mining 2013

Kyle Schutte

Kyle Schutte
Petroleum 2013

Marissa Kay Spencer

Marissa Kay Spencer
Geology/Geophysics 2013

Ryan Wilkerson_rev

Ryan Wilkerson
Ceramic 2013

Joslyn Arthur

Joslyn Arthur
Geological 2014

Brittany Davis

Brittany Elaine Davis
Ceramic 2014

Brianne Heisinger

Brianne Heisinger
Nuclear 2014

Michael Bouchard

Michael C. Bouchard
Geology/Geophysics 2014

Lindsay Golem

Lindsay L. Golem
Metallurgical 2014

Elizabeth Anne Hunt

Elizabeth Anne Hunt
Petroleum 2014

Patrick Nichols

Patrick Nichols
Mining 2014

Benjamin Herries

Benjamin Herries
Geological 2015

Cora Weidhas

Cora Weidhas
Ceramic 2015

John Schreiner

John Schreiner
Nuclear 2015

Justin Levy

Justin Levy
Geology/Geophysics 2015

Calum Learn

Calum Learn
Metallurgical 2015

Landon Kelsy

Landon Kelsy
Petroleum 2015

Deanna Millard

Deanna Millard
Mining 2015

Angelo Encapera

Angelo Encapera
Petroleum 2016

Ross Hoover

Ross Hoover
Mining 2016

Austin Stanfield

Austin Stanfield
Ceramic 2016

Nathaniel Griffen

Nathaniel Griffen
Metallurgical 2016

Jonathan Roth

Jonathan Roth
Nuclear 2016

Tyler Sundell

Tyler Sundell
Geology 2016